O nás All Star Ballet Letní program JK Master Ballet School PRE-School Ballet Program Fotografie & DVD Kontakt
About Us All Star Ballet Summer program JK Master Ballet School PRE-School Ballet Program Photos & DVD Contact Us

HVńöZDY • ÉTOILES • PRINCIPAL DANCERS 2006–2014

01 Marie Alexandrova Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
02 Delphine Baey France Marseille Opera Ballet
03 Natalie Berrios Chille Ballet de Santiago
04 Yoel Carreno Cuba National Ballet of Cuba
05 Isabelle Ciaravola France Paris Opera Ballet
06 Yolanda Correa Cuba National Ballet of Cuba
07 Jurgita Dronina The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
08 Julien Favreau France Béjart Ballet Lausanne
09 Sergey Filine Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
10 Viviana Franciosi France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
11 Rómel Frómeta Cuba National Ballet of Cuba
12 Mathilde Froustey France Paris Opera Ballet
13 Davit Galstyan Armenia, France Ballet du Capitole
14 Vittorio Galloro Italy IGPD
15 Mathieu Ganio France Paris Opera Ballet
16 Jose Manuel Ghiso Chile Ballet de Santiago
17 Dmitri Gudanov Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
18 Armen Hakobyan Germany Aalto Ballett Theater
19 Casey Herd USA Dutch National Ballet
20 Jean Jacques Herment France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
21 Laura Hidalgo Belgium Royal Ballet of Flanders
22 Josua Hoffalt France Paris Opera Ballet
23 Natalie Hoffmann The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
24 Vincent Chaillet France Paris Opera Ballet
25 Davit Jerenyan Germany Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
26 Igone de Jongh The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
27 Charles Jude France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
28 Altin Kaftira The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
29 Nina Kaptsova Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
30 Lauren Kennedy France Ballet du Capitole
31 Ekaterina Khaniukova Ukraine English National Ballet
32 Olaf Kollmannsperger Germany Berlin State Opera Ballet
33 Zdenek Konvalina Great Britain English National Ballet
34 Ivan Korneev Germany Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
35 Ekaterina Krysanova Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
36 Oksana Oksana Kutcheruk France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
37 Faye Leung China Hong Kong Ballet
38 Maia Makhateli Georgia, The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
39 Denis Medvedev Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
40 Roman Mikhalev France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
41 Tamas Nagy The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
42 Shoko Nakamura Germany Berlin State Opera Ballet
43 Marianela Nuez Argentina, Great Britain The Royal Ballet
44 Artëm Ovcharenko Russia Bolshoi Ballet
45 Myriam Ould-Braham France Paris Opera Ballet
46 Adeline Pastor Germany Aalto Ballett Theater
47 Marijn Rademaker Germany Stuttgart Ballet
48 Desmond Richardson USA Complexions Contemporary Ballet
49 Elisabeth Ros Spain Béjart Ballet Lausanne
50 Stéphanie Roublot France Bordeaux Opera Ballet
51 Aki Saito Japan Royal Ballet of Flanders
52 Yann Saz France Paris Opera Ballet
53 Iana Salenko Germany Berlin State Opera Ballet
54 Polina Semionova Germany Berlin State Opera Ballet
55 Dimitry Semionov Germany Berlin State Opera Ballet
56 Daniil Simkin USA Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
57 Dimitry Simkin Germany Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
58 Daniela Severian Germany Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
59 Thiago Soares Brazil The Royal Ballet
60 Viktoria Tereschkina Russia Mariinsky Ballet
61 Emmanuel Thibault France The Royal Ballet
62 Giulia Tonelli Switzerland Zurich Ballet
63 Marek Tuma Germany Wiesbaden State Opera Ballet
64 Anna Tsygankova The Netherlands Dutch National Ballet
65 Viengsay Valdés Cuba National Ballet of Cuba
66 Wim Vanlessen Belgium Royal ballet of Flanders
67 Ivan Vasiliev Russia Bolshoi Ballet (Bolšoj Balet)
68 Marian Walter Germany Berlin State Opera
69 Maria Yakovleva Russia, Austria Vienna State Ballet
68 Igor Zelensky Russia Mariinsky Ballet
69 Yao Zhang China Hong Kong Ballet
http://www.pragueib.org http://www.pragueib.org Facebook Instagram Youtube Česká verze Anglická verze